For Hotel Booking or Packages Talk To us at 09536-1182-78 or 09027-1555-78

Medical And Helpline -  Mussoorie
  Phone Numbers

Kotwali (The Mall)

2632005, 2632354

L.I.U (SO Police)

2632005

Police Chowki (Kulri)

2632083

Police Chowki (Landour)

2632082

S.D.M. Court

2632681

S.D.M. (Res.)

2632698

Tourist Office

2632863

Fire Station

2632100


Medical Shops & Doctors in Mussoorie

Chemist Shops in Mussoorie Phone
M/s A. Kumar, Gandhi Chowk, Library 2632415
Bakshi Medical, Landour Bazar 2631499
M/s Hamer & Co. Rialto, Kulri 2632502
Himalayan Chemist, Barlowganj 2632011
M/s James & Co., Picture Palace 2632669
M/s Krishn Lal Prashadi Lal, Landour 2632688
Pioneer Medical Store, Kulri  2632302
Shinghal Medical, Library  2631525
M/s Singhal Medical, Landour Market 2632565
Doctors in Mussoorie Phone
Dr. Archana Tripathi 2632902 (R)
Dr. Aditya Prasad 2632208 (C), 2632235 (R)
Dr. Ajay K. Aggarwal 2632817 (C), 2632217 (R)
Dr.Smt. Beenu Senon 2632967 (C), 2632499 (R)
Dr. Bakshi 2631499 (R)
Dr. D.R. Gold Smith 2632929 (C), 2632939 (R)
Dr. G.K. Thakral (Dentist) 2632546 (C) 2632999 (R)
Dr. Hari Mohan Goel 2632436 (C), 2632136 (R)
Dr. Kishan S. Bist 2632004 (C), 2632104 (R)
Dr. K.N. Bhardwaj (Dentist) 2632658 (C), 2632158 (R)
Dr. Madhusudan Garg 2632832(C), 2632558 (R)
Dr. Malik 2631788 (R)
Dr. N.P. Uniyal (Homeopathic) 2631515 (R)
Dr.Smt. Rashmi Thakral (Dentist) 2632546 (C), 2632999 (R)
Dr. R.R. Gold Smith 2632929 (C), 2632939 (R)
Dr. Sunil K. Joshi 2631040 (R)
Dr. Sunil Sanon 2632967 (C), 2632499 (R)
Ambulance - Mussoorie Phone
Community Hospital 2632053,2632541
Gurunanak School 2632690,2632473
Indo Tibetan Border Police 2632787,2632873
Rotray Club 2632436,2632102
St. Mary's Hospital 2632891,2632845
Hospitals in Mussoorie Phone
Civil Hospital, Landour 2632891
Community Hospital. Landour 2631188,2632053, 2632541,
2632015,2632122
Eye Hospital, Library 2632049
St. Mary's Hospital, Gunhill Road 2632845
St. Mary's Hospital, Kulri 2632144,2632869
Veterinary Hospital, Library 2632827
Trinity Hospital, Near Clock Tower

-



Email: booking@mussoorietourism.in


 Privacy Policy & Terms Of Use
Home Page  |  Submit Photos   |   Site Best Viewed   |   Contact Us   |   Other Links
Online Technologies Copyright 1999 - 2013. All rights reserved